jornada3 - Liga de Beisbol Regional "ARTURO PEIMBERT CAMACHO" Temporada 2019

Vaya al Contenido
Tercera Jornada
31 de marzo de 2019
Juego Matutino
Rangers de Ranchito de C.  4
Arroceros de Maquipo       0
PG: Jesús René López
PP: Humberto Amézquita

Juego Vespertino
Rangers de Ranchito de C. 10
Arroceros de Maquipo       0
PG: Juan Antonio León
PP: Jesús Rojo
Juego Matutino
Astros de Estación Bamoa  9
Diablos Rojos de Cubiri   0
Final
PG: Julio Gutiérrez
PP: Francisco Osuna

Juego Vespertino
Astros de Estación Bamoa 19
Diablos Rojos de Cubiri   1
PG: José Ángel Uzeta
PP: Jesús Manuel Rambao
Juego Matutino
Garbanceros de Guamúchil  3
Potros de San Rafael      0
Final
PG: Juan Grijalva
PP: Alonso Villarreal

Juego Vespertino
Garbanceros de Guamúchil  5
Potros de San Rafael      7
PG: Adrián Osuna
PP: Sergio Carmona
Juego Matutino
Águilas de La Trinidad  6
Ganaderos de Sinaloa    3
Final
PG: Adviel López
PP: Jeovany Valle
JS: Dennis Esquer

Juego Vespertino
Águilas de La Trinidad  4
Ganaderos de Sinaloa    6
PG: Mario Morales
PP: Kevin Sandoval
JS: Thomas Gutiérrez
Juego Matutino
Piratas de Las Brisas       3
Alijadores de Est. Naranjo  5
PG: Bismark Mexía
PP: Mauricio Inzunza

Juego Vespertino
Piratas de Las Brisas       0
Alijadores de Est. Naranjo  4
PG: Alejandro Salomón
PP: Bladimir Santos
Juego Matutino
Cardenales de Tamazula   2
Legumbreros de Batamote  4
PG: Houston Esqueda
PP: Baudel Zambrano
Hr: Alejandro Rodríguez (Legumbreros)

Juego Vespertino
Cardenales de Tamazula   4
Legumbreros de Batamote  9
PG: Rodrigo Félix
PP: Jorge Luna
Hr: Wlfrano González (Cardenales)
   Alejandro Rodríguez (Legumbreros)
Juego Matutino
Camarón Guasaveño - Leyva  3
Linces de Guasave          0
PG: Ángel González
PP: Manuel Ávila

Juego Vespertino
Camarón Guasaveño - Leyva  7
Linces de Guasave          3
PG: Ricardo Alán Chávez
PP: Norberto González
Juego Matutino
Bravos de San Pedro      2
Trigueros de El Burrión  1
PG: Luis Alfonso Gutiérrez
PP: Mario Zazueta
JS: Ricardo López

Juego Vespertino
Bravos de San Pedro      1
Trigueros de El Burrión  8
PG: Carlos Serrano
PP: Daniel Valdez
Juego Matutino
Indios de Nio     8
Leones de Bamoa   5
PG: Enrique Verde
PP: Felipe Villegas

Juego Vespertino
Indios de Nio     2
Leones de Bamoa   3
PG: Guillermo Robledo
PP: Kevin Plata
JS: Nelson Cuadras
Derechos Reservados Liga "Arturo Peimbert Camacho" 2019
Derechos Reservados Liga "Arturo Peimbert Camacho" 2019
Derechos Reservados Liga "Arturo Peimbert Camacho" 2019
Regreso al contenido