jornada4 - Liga de Beisbol Regional "ARTURO PEIMBERT CAMACHO" Temporada 2019

Vaya al Contenido
Cuarta Jornada
7 de abril de 2019
JUEGO MATUTINO
Leones de Bamoa        8
Piratas de Las Brisas  1
PG: Felipe Villegas
PP: Guillermo Ruelas
JS: Nelson Cuadras

JUEGO VESPERTINO
Leones de Bamoa        1
Piratas de Las Brisas  6
PG: Bladimir Santos
PP: Guillermo Robledo



JUEGO MATUTINO
Alijadores de Est. Naranjo  4
Águilas de La Trinidad      2
PG: Bismark Mexía
PP: Avdiel López
JS: Omar Alfonso Araujo

JUEGO VESPERTINO
Alijadores de Est. Naranjo  6
Águilas de La Trinidad      2
PG: Marín Verdiguera
PP: Kevin Sandoval
Hr: Luis Alfredo Gámez (Alijadores)
JUEGO MATUTINO
Ganaderos de Sinaloa      0
Garbanceros de Guamúchil  3
PG: José Juan Grijalva
PP: Mario Morales
Hr: Luis Carlos Sáiz (Garbanceros)

JUEGO VESPERTINO
Ganaderos de Sinaloa      3
Garbanceros de Guamúchil  3
Final 10 innings
JUEGO MATUTINO
Potros de San Rafael      3
Astros de Estación Bamoa  4
PG: Orlando Espinozaa
PP: Adrián Osuna

JUEGO VESPERTINO
Potros de San Rafael      6
Astros de Estación Bamoa  8
PG: José Ángel Uzeta
PP: Ángel Francisco Montoya
JS: Fernando Low
JUEGO MATUTINO
Diablos Rojos de Cubiri        4
Rangers de Ranchito de Castro  7
PG: Jesús René López
PP: Remedios Miranda
JS: José Abel Navarro

JUEGO VESPERTINO
Diablos Rojos de Cubiri        4
Rangers de Ranchito de Castro  1
PG: Jesús Francisco Osuna
PP: Felipe López Pinto
JUEGO MATUTINO
Trigueros de El Burrión  4
Indios de Nío            6
PG: Enrique Verde
PP: Mario Zazueta
JS: Kevin Plata
Hr: Erik Rojo (Indios)

JUEGO VESPERTINO
Trigueros de El Burrión  6
Indios de Nío            1
PG: Carlos Serrano
PP: Román Lara
Hr: Luis Figueroa (Trigueros)
JUEGO MATUTINO
Linces de Guasave    2
Bravos de San Pedro  4
PG: Luis Alfonso Gutiérrez
PP: Manuel Ávila
JS: Ricardo López

JUEGO VESPERTINO
Linces de Guasave    0
Bravos de San Pedro  3
PG: Daniel Valdez
PP: Ángel Daniel López
JUEGO MATUTINO
Legumbreros de Batamote    0
Camarón Guasaveño - Leyva  2
PG: Oscar Bernal
PP: Houston Esqueda

JUEGO VESPERTINO
Legumbreros de Batamote    9
Camarón Guasaveño - Leyva  4
PG: Rodrigo Félix
PP: Ángel González
JUEGO MATUTINO
Arroceros de Maquipo    0
Cardenales de Tamazula  5
PG: Baudel Zambrano
PP: Humberto Amézquita

JUEGO VESPERTINO
Arroceros de Maquipo    6
Cardenales de Tamazula  8
PG: Luis Gutiérrez
PP. Jesús Rojo
Hr: Fortino López (Arroceros)
Derechos Reservados Liga "Arturo Peimbert Camacho" 2019
Derechos Reservados Liga "Arturo Peimbert Camacho" 2019
Derechos Reservados Liga "Arturo Peimbert Camacho" 2019
Regreso al contenido